Section Image

Debbie Wanke

Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan
9 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$95K - $725K Price Range
$285.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debbie

Home Types: House, Multifamily, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,026,900
Average Sale Price $289,557
Price Range $95K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $2,319,400
Average Sale Price $289,925
Price Range $95K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $2,569,400
Average Sale Price $285,489
Price Range $95K - $725K

Debbie's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Debbie Wanke, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Debbie Wanke sold in Cleveland, OH?

What is Debbie Wanke's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Debbie Wanke serve?

How can I contact Debbie Wanke?

Debbie Wanke