Section Image

DEBI VAN AGTMAEL

HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
24 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$250K - $815K Price Range
$412K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About DEBI

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,255,900
Average Sale Price
$451,180
Price Range
$311K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,955,900
Average Sale Price
$492,650
Price Range
$311K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$8,862,900
Average Sale Price
$402,859
Price Range
$98K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,025,000
Average Sale Price
$512,500
Price Range
$425K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

DEBI's Listings and Deals

DEBI VAN AGTMAEL