Section Image

Denyse Bray

Keller Williams Realty Southwest
10 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$155K - $670K Price Range
$363.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Denyse

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$935,000
Average Sale Price
$467,500
Price Range
$265K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$458,333
Price Range
$265K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$503,000
Average Sale Price
$251,500
Price Range
$250K - $253K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,050,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$155K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,584,320
Average Sale Price
$316,864
Price Range
$250K - $550K

Denyse's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0735334

Denyse Bray