Section Image

Deshay Kennedy

Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware
15 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$185K - $360K Price Range
$234.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deshay

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000
Price Range
$225K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$15,000
Average Sale Price
$15,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$313,333
Price Range
$225K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000
Price Range
$15K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,168,250
Average Sale Price
$292,063
Price Range
$225K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,343,400
Average Sale Price
$213,036
Price Range
$15K - $340K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deshay's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Deshay Kennedy