Section Image

Devonna Cummins-Crider

Sandia Peak Realty
14 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$230K - $1.1M Price Range
$431.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Devonna

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 31

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,455,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000
Price Range
$350K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,193,829
Average Sale Price
$731,276
Price Range
$513K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,887,000
Average Sale Price
$412,429
Price Range
$230K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,148,829
Average Sale Price
$449,833
Price Range
$135K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Devonna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Mexico 27346

Devonna Cummins-Crider