Section Image

Dexter Brown

The Wilson Group
21 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$250K - $1.2M Price Range
$469.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dexter

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$457,500
Price Range
$340K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,500
Average Sale Price
$255,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,164,950
Average Sale Price
$388,317
Price Range
$250K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,137,500
Average Sale Price
$379,167
Price Range
$256K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,855,900
Average Sale Price
$489,707
Price Range
$235K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,003,200
Average Sale Price
$429,029
Price Range
$256K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dexter's Listings and Deals

Dexter Brown