Section Image

Dom Kickbush

8 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$340K - $708.2K Price Range
$487.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dom

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$340K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$340K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$453,333
Price Range
$340K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,540,200
Average Sale Price
$508,040
Price Range
$420K - $708K

Dom's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado FA40039935
Agent Photo

Dom Kickbush