Section Image

Donna Linck

Success Property Brokers
13 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$374K - $1.7M Price Range
$694K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donna

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$265K - $455K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,385,000
Average Sale Price
$795,000
Price Range
$265K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,950,000
Average Sale Price
$618,750
Price Range
$265K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,072,000
Average Sale Price
$814,400
Price Range
$390K - $1.5M

Donna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA040488000

Donna Linck