Section Image

Donna McIntyre

Real Estate Investment Agency
42 Closed Sales
$22.2M Total Value
$245K - $2.3M Price Range
$527.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donna

Home Types: Co-op, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,151,900
Average Sale Price
$430,380
Price Range
$285K - $539K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$718,000
Average Sale Price
$359,000
Price Range
$338K - $380K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,658,300
Average Sale Price
$475,593
Price Range
$269K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,218,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$338K - $500K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$11,434,300
Average Sale Price
$423,493
Price Range
$245K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$10,725,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000
Price Range
$315K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Donna's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Donna McIntyre