Section Image

Edwin Holmes

Charlotte Smith Real Estate
12 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$68K - $800K Price Range
$287.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Edwin

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$295K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$295K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,490,000
Average Sale Price
$745,000
Price Range
$690K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$973,000
Average Sale Price
$243,250
Price Range
$68K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,475,000
Average Sale Price
$309,375
Price Range
$115K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Edwin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S47850
Agent Photo

Edwin Holmes