Section Image

Eric Brown

CENTURY 21 ALLPOINTS REALTY
31 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$125K - $874K Price Range
$317.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000
Price Range
$75K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$579,800
Average Sale Price
$579,800

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,837,000
Average Sale Price
$306,167
Price Range
$75K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$788,800
Average Sale Price
$394,400
Price Range
$209K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,629,128
Average Sale Price
$312,729
Price Range
$75K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,220,800
Average Sale Price
$324,677
Price Range
$40K - $874K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3489641

Eric Brown