Section Image

Eric Crumpton

Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC
34 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$51.9K - $580.2K Price Range
$145.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$251,000
Average Sale Price
$125,500
Price Range
$58K - $193K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$184,000
Price Range
$85K - $230K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$716,000
Average Sale Price
$179,000
Price Range
$55K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,709,400
Average Sale Price
$142,450
Price Range
$52K - $240K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,656,200
Average Sale Price
$207,025
Price Range
$55K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$3,283,800
Average Sale Price
$126,300
Price Range
$52K - $355K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eric's Listings and Deals

Eric Crumpton