Section Image

Eric Estrada

Stellar Equity Real Estate Llc
3 Closed Sales
$999K Total Value
$260K - $444K Price Range
$333K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$704,000
Average Sale Price
$352,000
Price Range
$260K - $444K

Neighborhoods Eric is Experienced In

Eric's Listings and Deals

Eric Estrada