Section Image

Erica Letts

Keller Williams Realty Lansing
62 Closed Sales
$15.1M Total Value
$112K - $800K Price Range
$242.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Erica

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,406,900
Average Sale Price
$200,986
Price Range
$112K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$419,000
Average Sale Price
$209,500
Price Range
$175K - $244K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,225,400
Average Sale Price
$230,386
Price Range
$112K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$419,000
Average Sale Price
$209,500
Price Range
$175K - $244K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
42
Total Value
$10,286,200
Average Sale Price
$244,910
Price Range
$88K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$4,764,635
Average Sale Price
$238,232
Price Range
$32K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Erica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501411279
Agent Photo

Erica Letts