Section Image

Erin Shaw

Coldwell Banker Realty
7 Closed Sales
$13M Total Value
$640K - $3.5M Price Range
$1.9M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Erin

Home Types: House, Co-op, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,250,000
Average Sale Price
$1,250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,140,000
Average Sale Price
$1,570,000
Price Range
$640K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,250,000
Average Sale Price
$1,250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$9,891,200
Average Sale Price
$1,978,240
Price Range
$640K - $3.5M

Erin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02049847

Erin Shaw