Section Image

Erin Witten

Exit Alliance Realty
49 Closed Sales
$9.3M Total Value
$17K - $760K Price Range
$190.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Erin

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$4,444,700
Average Sale Price
$164,619
Price Range
$27K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$444,000
Average Sale Price
$222,000
Price Range
$175K - $269K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$5,519,478
Average Sale Price
$153,319
Price Range
$27K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$794,000
Average Sale Price
$198,500
Price Range
$45K - $305K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$6,800,478
Average Sale Price
$174,371
Price Range
$27K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,532,000
Average Sale Price
$253,200
Price Range
$17K - $685K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Erin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02173405
Agent Photo

Erin Witten