Section Image

Esmeralda Rivera

Excellence RE Real Estate Inc
58 Closed Sales
$36.9M Total Value
$470K - $1.3M Price Range
$636.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Esmeralda

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,330,000
Average Sale Price
$665,000
Price Range
$540K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,706,000
Average Sale Price
$568,667
Price Range
$556K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,745,000
Average Sale Price
$686,250
Price Range
$500K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,971,000
Average Sale Price
$710,143
Price Range
$380K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$20,048,423
Average Sale Price
$607,528
Price Range
$165K - $980K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$16,890,500
Average Sale Price
$675,620
Price Range
$380K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Esmeralda's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Esmeralda Rivera