Section Image

Eva Reber

77 Closed Sales
$105M Total Value
$670K - $4.5M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eva

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,130,000
Average Sale Price
$1,065,000
Price Range
$930K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$8,913,550
Average Sale Price
$990,394
Price Range
$600K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$21,837,000
Average Sale Price
$1,559,786
Price Range
$510K - $3.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$22,036,045
Average Sale Price
$1,296,238
Price Range
$525K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$57,196,000
Average Sale Price
$1,588,778
Price Range
$510K - $4.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$47,851,045
Average Sale Price
$1,167,099
Price Range
$525K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eva's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01010697
Agent Photo

Eva Reber