Section Image

Evian Thomas

Real Broker LLC
9 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$117.5K - $547.8K Price Range
$317.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Evian

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,485,295
Average Sale Price $371,324
Price Range $298K - $548K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,485,295
Average Sale Price $371,324
Price Range $298K - $548K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $621,500
Average Sale Price $207,167
Price Range $118K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,237,958
Average Sale Price $372,993
Price Range $298K - $548K

Evian's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Evian Thomas, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Evian Thomas sold in McLean, VA?

What is Evian Thomas's track record representing buyers?

What is Evian Thomas's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Evian Thomas serve?

How can I contact Evian Thomas?

Agent Photo

Evian Thomas