Section Image

Felicia Powell

Century 21 HomeStar
15 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$225K - $1.4M Price Range
$389.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Felicia

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$229,900
Average Sale Price
$229,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$816,000
Average Sale Price
$408,000
Price Range
$401K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,579,900
Average Sale Price
$789,950
Price Range
$230K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,927,200
Average Sale Price
$321,200
Price Range
$225K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,805,455
Average Sale Price
$561,091
Price Range
$230K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,043,200
Average Sale Price
$304,320
Price Range
$225K - $415K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Felicia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2002015833
Agent Photo

Felicia Powell