Section Image

Frank Lowry

Bill Lowry Realty Co.
35 Closed Sales
$12.8M Total Value
$62K - $2.5M Price Range
$365.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frank

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,189,000
Average Sale Price
$297,250
Price Range
$205K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,043,000
Average Sale Price
$521,500
Price Range
$443K - $600K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,338,500
Average Sale Price
$259,833
Price Range
$110K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,495,000
Average Sale Price
$498,333
Price Range
$443K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$8,166,155
Average Sale Price
$281,592
Price Range
$62K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,632,830
Average Sale Price
$772,138
Price Range
$210K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Frank's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 239402

Frank Lowry