Section Image

Gabriel Browne

Keller Williams Rty Los Feliz
21 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$185K - $1.3M Price Range
$445.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gabriel

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$764,000
Average Sale Price
$382,000
Price Range
$360K - $404K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,757,999
Average Sale Price
$351,600
Price Range
$255K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,349,000
Average Sale Price
$337,250
Price Range
$285K - $404K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,182,999
Average Sale Price
$353,667
Price Range
$185K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,945,000
Average Sale Price
$549,444
Price Range
$246K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,410,999
Average Sale Price
$367,583
Price Range
$185K - $665K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gabriel's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Gabriel Browne