Section Image

Gary Silvers

1st Realty & Investment
3 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$289.9K - $525K Price Range
$441.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gary

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$799,900
Average Sale Price
$399,950
Price Range
$290K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$799,900
Average Sale Price
$399,950
Price Range
$290K - $510K

Gary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02208921 California 02208921

Gary Silvers