Section Image

Gerges Nehme

Dalton Wade Inc
2 Closed Sales
$555K Total Value
$185K - $370K Price Range
$277.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gerges

Home Types: Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Gerges' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3419670
Agent Photo

Gerges Nehme