Section Image

Grace Tualla

Coldwell Banker Realty
14 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$609K - $1.2M Price Range
$750.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Grace

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$609K - $661K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$622,500
Average Sale Price
$622,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$609K - $661K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$622,500
Average Sale Price
$622,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,560,000
Average Sale Price
$651,429
Price Range
$495K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,947,300
Average Sale Price
$849,614
Price Range
$623K - $1.2M

Grace's Listings and Deals

Grace Tualla