Section Image

Gregg Domond

CENTURY EXECUTIVE REALTY
23 Closed Sales
$16.3M Total Value
$586.5K - $1.4M Price Range
$709.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gregg

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,400,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000
Price Range
$735K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,330,000
Average Sale Price
$443,333
Price Range
$365K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,773,000
Average Sale Price
$797,545
Price Range
$330K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,376,500
Average Sale Price
$475,300
Price Range
$365K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$13,932,000
Average Sale Price
$774,000
Price Range
$330K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,376,500
Average Sale Price
$475,300
Price Range
$365K - $600K

Gregg's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01495460
Agent Photo

Gregg Domond