Section Image

Gregory Wolfe

JK Realty
40 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$218K - $780K Price Range
$304.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gregory

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,279,500
Average Sale Price
$379,917
Price Range
$290K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$304,000
Average Sale Price
$304,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,218,800
Average Sale Price
$301,343
Price Range
$33K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,084,000
Average Sale Price
$542,000
Price Range
$304K - $780K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$9,797,100
Average Sale Price
$316,035
Price Range
$33K - $641K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,378,200
Average Sale Price
$264,244
Price Range
$14K - $780K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gregory's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA653489000

Gregory Wolfe