Section Image

Heather Baldwin

Responds Quickly
The HomesFinder Realty Group
91 Closed Sales
$51.2M Total Value
$210.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$562.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Other
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,288,499
Average Sale Price
$690,708
Price Range
$68K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,199,000
Average Sale Price
$599,500
Price Range
$500K - $699K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$18,175,399
Average Sale Price
$699,054
Price Range
$68K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,129,000
Average Sale Price
$782,250
Price Range
$500K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
70
Total Value
$39,627,399
Average Sale Price
$566,106
Price Range
$68K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$11,563,000
Average Sale Price
$550,619
Price Range
$25K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 16780

Heather Baldwin

Responds Quickly