Section Image

Ho Men Cheung

Re/Max Real Estate Professiona
14 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$606K - $929K Price Range
$708.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ho Men

Home Types: Co-op, MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,483,000
Average Sale Price
$741,500
Price Range
$735K - $748K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,082,000
Average Sale Price
$770,500
Price Range
$723K - $876K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,606,000
Average Sale Price
$700,750
Price Range
$415K - $876K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,316,000
Average Sale Price
$719,333
Price Range
$450K - $929K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ho Men's Listings and Deals

Ho Men Cheung