Section Image

Holly Merrill

DPR Realty LLC
25 Closed Sales
$9.2M Total Value
$265K - $700K Price Range
$369.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Holly

Serving Buyers, Sellers, and Investors since 2005!
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$753,000
Average Sale Price
$376,500
Price Range
$343K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$649,900
Average Sale Price
$649,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,919,550
Average Sale Price
$369,972
Price Range
$240K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,309,900
Average Sale Price
$367,767
Price Range
$100K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Holly's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales
Agent License: Arizona SA626832000
Agent Photo

Holly Merrill