Section Image

Hui Bin Wu

Tiger Realty
8 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$695K - $865K Price Range
$809.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hui Bin

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,340,000
Average Sale Price
$780,000
Price Range
$695K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,340,000
Average Sale Price
$780,000
Price Range
$695K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,685,000
Average Sale Price
$812,143
Price Range
$695K - $865K

Hui Bin's Listings and Deals

Hui Bin Wu