Section Image

Irene Dominelli

RMC Realty Inc.
21 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$159K - $694K Price Range
$325.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Irene

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$355K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$539,000
Average Sale Price
$539,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,807,500
Average Sale Price
$292,885
Price Range
$115K - $694K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,028,000
Average Sale Price
$378,500
Price Range
$155K - $617K

Irene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475131083
Agent Photo

Irene Dominelli