Section Image

Irene Sadkowski

RE/MAX Signature
29 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$205K - $900K Price Range
$362.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Irene

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,910,500
Average Sale Price
$323,389
Price Range
$160K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,107,500
Average Sale Price
$342,292
Price Range
$160K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,048,000
Average Sale Price
$524,000
Price Range
$275K - $773K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,379,500
Average Sale Price
$316,441
Price Range
$160K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,129,690
Average Sale Price
$427,474
Price Range
$205K - $900K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Irene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0580191
Agent Photo

Irene Sadkowski