Section Image

Iwin Henderson

Plum Tree Realty
61 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$127K - $490K Price Range
$207.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Iwin

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Other
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$140K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,033,500
Average Sale Price
$225,944
Price Range
$140K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,131,900
Average Sale Price
$266,488
Price Range
$175K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$7,201,080
Average Sale Price
$211,796
Price Range
$85K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$5,459,745
Average Sale Price
$202,213
Price Range
$34K - $415K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Iwin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2016002107
Agent Photo

Iwin Henderson