Section Image

Ixchel Mixon

EVM TOTAL REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
13 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$235K - $930K Price Range
$468.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ixchel

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $400,000
Average Sale Price $400,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $400,000
Average Sale Price $400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,375,500
Average Sale Price $593,875
Price Range $235K - $923K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $3,715,900
Average Sale Price $412,878
Price Range $219K - $930K

Ixchel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3338203

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Ixchel Mixon, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Ixchel Mixon sold in Ocala, FL?

What is Ixchel Mixon's track record representing buyers?

What is Ixchel Mixon's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Ixchel Mixon serve?

How can I contact Ixchel Mixon?

Ixchel Mixon