Section Image

Iziar Cornelles

First Pro International Rlty
47 Closed Sales
$13.5M Total Value
$137K - $699.9K Price Range
$287.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Iziar

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Co-op
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$270K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,743,500
Average Sale Price
$290,583
Price Range
$85K - $460K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$220K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,725,500
Average Sale Price
$310,458
Price Range
$85K - $605K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$5,958,450
Average Sale Price
$283,736
Price Range
$105K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$7,543,800
Average Sale Price
$290,146
Price Range
$85K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Iziar's Listings and Deals

Iziar Cornelles