Section Image

Jacob Raabe

eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.
14 Closed Sales
$22.4M Total Value
$500K - $5.2M Price Range
$1.6M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacob

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$5,200,000
Average Sale Price
$5,200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$1,600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$6,030,000
Average Sale Price
$3,015,000
Price Range
$830K - $5.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$1,600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$12,452,892
Average Sale Price
$1,778,985
Price Range
$520K - $5.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$9,965,700
Average Sale Price
$1,423,671
Price Range
$500K - $4.4M

Jacob's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01909672
Agent Photo

Jacob Raabe