Section Image

JACQUELINE (KRIS CORBIN

Ponce Realty Group
17 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$200K - $460K Price Range
$257.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JACQUELINE (KRIS

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,479,000
Average Sale Price
$246,500
Price Range
$220K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$438,000
Average Sale Price
$219,000
Price Range
$160K - $278K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,293,950
Average Sale Price
$253,381
Price Range
$80K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,087,800
Average Sale Price
$271,950
Price Range
$160K - $330K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JACQUELINE (KRIS's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

JACQUELINE (KRIS CORBIN