Section Image

Jacquie Jacobs

Responds Quickly
72 Closed Sales
$38.4M Total Value
$325K - $1.4M Price Range
$533.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacquie

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$14,516,000
Average Sale Price
$659,818
Price Range
$66K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$21,400,500
Average Sale Price
$594,458
Price Range
$66K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,159,000
Average Sale Price
$579,500
Price Range
$384K - $775K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
64
Total Value
$34,055,800
Average Sale Price
$532,122
Price Range
$66K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,347,170
Average Sale Price
$543,396
Price Range
$335K - $925K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jacquie's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Arizona #BR508134000
Agent Photo

Jacquie Jacobs

Responds Quickly