Section Image

James Garcia

United Imperial Royalty Services
23 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$408K - $965K Price Range
$517.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: Manufactured, Lot/Land, House, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$590K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$395,000
Average Sale Price
$197,500
Price Range
$185K - $210K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,881,700
Average Sale Price
$610,213
Price Range
$450K - $965K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,802,783
Average Sale Price
$300,464
Price Range
$185K - $588K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$10,096,278
Average Sale Price
$593,899
Price Range
$408K - $965K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40032330
Agent Photo

James Garcia