Section Image

James Pearce

Coldwell Banker Realty
50 Closed Sales
$39.3M Total Value
$295K - $2.6M Price Range
$785.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000
Price Range
$410K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,856,000
Average Sale Price
$693,714
Price Range
$229K - $1M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,094,000
Average Sale Price
$682,333
Price Range
$410K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$9,158,000
Average Sale Price
$832,545
Price Range
$229K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$22,579,887
Average Sale Price
$806,425
Price Range
$295K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$16,701,000
Average Sale Price
$759,136
Price Range
$85K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

James Pearce