Section Image

Jamie Tulak

eXp Realty, LLC - Clayton
62 Closed Sales
$35.1M Total Value
$325K - $1.8M Price Range
$566.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jamie

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,130,000
Average Sale Price
$1,043,333
Price Range
$555K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,137,000
Average Sale Price
$568,500
Price Range
$287K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$9,346,000
Average Sale Price
$778,833
Price Range
$399K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,370,047
Average Sale Price
$561,675
Price Range
$287K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$19,709,000
Average Sale Price
$635,774
Price Range
$310K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$15,393,281
Average Sale Price
$496,557
Price Range
$222K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jamie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 307015
Agent Photo

Jamie Tulak