Section Image

Jannae Walton

Keller Williams Spokane - Main
8 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$29.9K - $775K Price Range
$416K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jannae

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,160,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$385K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,409,999
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$250K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,309,000
Average Sale Price
$436,333
Price Range
$294K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,018,899
Average Sale Price
$403,780
Price Range
$30K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jannae's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jannae Walton