Section Image

Javier Silvera

Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.
7 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$355K - $1.2M Price Range
$661.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Javier

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, Commercial

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$1,200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,460,000
Average Sale Price
$820,000
Price Range
$590K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$457,500
Price Range
$355K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,715,000
Average Sale Price
$743,000
Price Range
$455K - $1.2M

Javier's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01921308

Javier Silvera