Section Image

Jay Scolnick

Premier Community Homes
91 Closed Sales
$39.4M Total Value
$259.9K - $717.3K Price Range
$433.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jay

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$10,622,475
Average Sale Price
$424,899
Price Range
$279K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$195K - $285K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$16,608,875
Average Sale Price
$437,076
Price Range
$240K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$195K - $285K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
82
Total Value
$37,344,001
Average Sale Price
$455,415
Price Range
$195K - $717K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,101,000
Average Sale Price
$233,444
Price Range
$130K - $501K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jay's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40011267
Agent Photo

Jay Scolnick