Section Image

Jean Li

Wetrust Realty
18 Closed Sales
$20.3M Total Value
$610K - $3.5M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jean

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Chinese
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,389,000
Average Sale Price
$694,500
Price Range
$620K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,043,000
Average Sale Price
$1,021,500
Price Range
$848K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,124,000
Average Sale Price
$708,000
Price Range
$620K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,231,000
Average Sale Price
$1,077,000
Price Range
$848K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$8,880,500
Average Sale Price
$888,050
Price Range
$610K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$11,392,500
Average Sale Price
$1,424,063
Price Range
$848K - $3.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jean's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: California 01952107
Agent Photo

Jean Li