Section Image

Jean Mancos

Remerica United Realty
32 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$105K - $730K Price Range
$278.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jean

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$250K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,594,300
Average Sale Price
$227,757
Price Range
$90K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,050,400
Average Sale Price
$525,200
Price Range
$452K - $599K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,172,200
Average Sale Price
$272,221
Price Range
$41K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,738,150
Average Sale Price
$287,550
Price Range
$30K - $599K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jean's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501202503
Agent Photo

Jean Mancos