Section Image

Jean-Paul Hill

NextHome The Agency Group
15 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$245K - $710K Price Range
$396.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jean-Paul

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$269,000
Average Sale Price
$269,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$828,000
Average Sale Price
$414,000
Price Range
$153K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,309,000
Average Sale Price
$327,250
Price Range
$245K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$828,000
Average Sale Price
$414,000
Price Range
$153K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,208,900
Average Sale Price
$368,150
Price Range
$245K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,735,400
Average Sale Price
$415,044
Price Range
$153K - $710K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jean-Paul's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 126606

Jean-Paul Hill