Section Image

Jeff Barber

HomeSmart Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$252.5K - $880K Price Range
$538.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,495,000
Average Sale Price
$747,500
Price Range
$615K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$252,500
Average Sale Price
$252,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,895,000
Average Sale Price
$631,667
Price Range
$400K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$796,820
Average Sale Price
$398,410
Price Range
$253K - $544K

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40040030
Agent Photo

Jeff Barber