Section Image

Jeffrey Thompson

13 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$550K - $2.7M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeffrey

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,265,000
Average Sale Price
$1,632,500
Price Range
$565K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,861,000
Average Sale Price
$972,200
Price Range
$607K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,265,000
Average Sale Price
$1,632,500
Price Range
$565K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$9,904,000
Average Sale Price
$900,364
Price Range
$400K - $1.4M

Jeffrey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02219854

Jeffrey Thompson